This listing is unclaimed. Is this your server?

Nobody has proved they run Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 yet. It was added automatically from public data, not by its owner. Player counts and the MOTD come straight from pinging the server; everything else is blank until an owner fills it in.

Claim it and get full control · verification takes about a minute. Claiming and everything else here is free · see what you get. Curious how many players actually see this? see our real traffic.

Claim this listing Ask for it to be removed

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1

ARK Server (United Kingdom)

Online · 1/70 Players · 96% Uptime

~125 ms ping English
Vote
Compare
Rank#3440By category
Players1/70
Points this month00 votes
Points all time00 votes
Uptime96%
Peak64

Full statistics for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 Votes, players, rank over time and when people actually vote here.

Message of the day

MESA 3 MAN - Ragnarok - (v358.24)

About Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1

Welcome to Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1, an engaging ARK server located in the United Kingdom. This server features the Ragnarok map and is designed for three players per tribe, creating a focused and collaborative gameplay experience.

Join us at 141.98.157.231:27019 to explore the vast landscapes, gather resources, and build your base. The server runs on version , ensuring you have access to the latest features and improvements.

Whether you are a seasoned player or new to ARK, Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 offers a welcoming environment to enjoy the game with friends.

ARK server Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 is an active multiplayer community hosted in United Kingdom, where the community speaks English. Players looking for a new server to try can connect instantly. It has 1/70 players online right now. It joined VoxelRank recently. Use the direct address 141.98.157.231:27019, or vote to support its ranking on VoxelRank.

What the store sells

Not stated

Nothing declared by the owner yet.

The owner has not said what the store sells yet. Players who vote here get asked about one item at a time, and the answers show up on this card.

Server specs

What players say

Collected from players after they voted. The owner cannot edit anything on this card.

No answers yet. The first players to vote here get asked what this server is really like, and their answers show up on this card.

Players · last 14 days

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 Players: 206 players across 15 pointsFrom Sep 7 to Sep 21. Low 1, high 64. 0 32 64 Sep 7 · 2 players Sep 8 · 2 players Sep 9 · 2 players Sep 10 · 1 players Sep 11 · 4 players Sep 12 · 64 players Sep 13 · 46 players Sep 14 · 40 players Sep 15 · 12 players Sep 16 · 14 players Sep 17 · 6 players Sep 18 · 4 players Sep 19 · 3 players Sep 20 · 3 players Sep 21 · 3 playersSep 7Sep 12Sep 16Sep 21
Chart data
PointValue
Sep 72
Sep 82
Sep 92
Sep 101
Sep 114
Sep 1264
Sep 1346
Sep 1440
Sep 1512
Sep 1614
Sep 176
Sep 184
Sep 193
Sep 203
Sep 213

Questions about Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1

What is the server IP for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

The server address for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 is 141.98.157.231:27019.

How do I play on Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

Open ARK, use its server browser or direct-connect option, and enter 141.98.157.231:27019.

Where is Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 located?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 is listed as hosted in this country: United Kingdom. That is where the machine is, which is the main thing deciding your ping to it.

What language is spoken on Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 lists English as the language its community plays in.

How many people play on Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 has room for 70 players at once. The highest count recorded on VoxelRank is 64. The live count is shown at the top of this page.

Is Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 down?

VoxelRank pings Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 every few minutes and records the result. Across all 250 checks since it was listed, it has answered 96% of them. That is our own measurement, not something the server reports about itself. Whether it is up at this moment is the status dot at the top of this page.

How can I check Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1's status?

Live status for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 - including player count, version and uptime - is shown at the top of this page and updates automatically, straight from VoxelRank's own pinger. No separate status checker needed.

How do I vote for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

You can vote for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 at https://voxelrank.com/vote/7771-mesa-ark-ragnarok-1, once every 24 hours. Voting moves it up the ranking for the current month, which resets on the 1st.

How is Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 ranked on VoxelRank?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 is currently #3,440 overall. Position is decided by votes received in the current calendar month and nothing else; placement on this site can be bought, ranking cannot.

Where does Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 place in its categories?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 sits at #3 of 23 in English. Each of those positions is counted on that category's own list, which you can open and scroll.

More details on Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1

Is Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 claimed by its owner?

No - Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 is an unclaimed listing. It was imported, and nobody has confirmed ownership of it yet, so nobody is actively keeping it up to date.

How long has Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 been listed here?

Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 has been listed here since August 31, 2026.

Reviews

No ratings yet · the first review sets the tone for this listing.

Vote for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 first - one vote is enough to leave a review with no account needed.

Sign in to review Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1. One review per account, and you can edit it later.

No reviews yet.

Server updates

No updates posted yet.

Vote for Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1

You can vote for this server every 24 hours, and each vote counts for 100% of a full vote. It costs nothing, it is what decides the ranking on this site, and most servers pay you for it. Why points and not votes?

Vote

Remind me when I can vote again

How reminders work and how to stop them

One notification, at the moment your 24-hour cooldown on Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 actually ends · never before it, and never on any other subject. Nothing between 22:00 and 8:00 your time, and at most 3 a day however many servers you follow. How reminders work and how to stop them

The cooldown is per player, so this is how we know when yours is up. Both kinds of reminder need it.

E-mail

We mail you once to confirm the address and send nothing at all until you click it. Every reminder afterwards carries a one-click unsubscribe that deletes the address.

What we store

Joining Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1?

Leave your in-game name and we will tell Mesa Ark Ragnarok 1 you found them on VoxelRank. Some servers hand out a one-off welcome reward for it · that is entirely up to them, and we cannot promise there is one.

Voting does this automatically · no need to do both.

Recent voters

No votes yet, be the first!

Similar servers

All ARK