This listing is unclaimed. Is this your server?

Nobody has proved they run CS2 AWPDM yet. It was added automatically from public data, not by its owner. Player counts and the MOTD come straight from pinging the server; everything else is blank until an owner fills it in.

Claim it and get full control · verification takes about a minute. Claiming and everything else here is free · see what you get. Curious how many players actually see this? see our real traffic.

Claim this listing Ask for it to be removed

CS2 AWPDM

CS2 Deathmatch Server (Finland)

Online · 13/64 Players · 98% Uptime

~130 ms ping English
Vote
Compare
Rank#1458By category
Players13/64
Points this month00 votes
Points all time00 votes
Uptime98%
Peak21

Full statistics for CS2 AWPDM Votes, players, rank over time and when people actually vote here.

Message of the day

CS2 AWPDM | AWP DM FFA #21 [FI] — CYBERSHOKE.NET

About CS2 AWPDM

CS2 AWPDM is a server focused on AWP deathmatch gameplay in CS2. Set in Finland, it provides a competitive environment for players who enjoy fast-paced action. The server features free-for-all matches that challenge your skills with the AWP.

Join the fun at CS2 AWPDM and test your aim against others. You can connect at 135.181.58.32:27047. Whether you're a seasoned player or new to AWP DM, this server is designed for anyone looking to improve their game.

  • AWP DM FFA
  • Competitive matches
  • English-speaking community

CS2 server CS2 AWPDM is an active multiplayer community hosted in Finland, where the community speaks English. Players looking for a Deathmatch and Competitive experience can connect instantly. It has 13/64 players online right now. It joined VoxelRank recently. Use the direct address 135.181.58.32:27047, or vote to support its ranking on VoxelRank.

What the store sells

Not stated

Nothing declared by the owner yet.

The owner has not said what the store sells yet. Players who vote here get asked about one item at a time, and the answers show up on this card.

Server specs
Location
Finland

What players say

Collected from players after they voted. The owner cannot edit anything on this card.

No answers yet. The first players to vote here get asked what this server is really like, and their answers show up on this card.

Players · last 14 days

CS2 AWPDM Players: 200 players across 15 pointsFrom Sep 7 to Sep 21. Low 2, high 21. 0 10.5 21 Sep 7 · 13 players Sep 8 · 13 players Sep 9 · 17 players Sep 10 · 13 players Sep 11 · 13 players Sep 12 · 13 players Sep 13 · 2 players Sep 14 · 2 players Sep 15 · 19 players Sep 16 · 17 players Sep 17 · 18 players Sep 18 · 13 players Sep 19 · 21 players Sep 20 · 13 players Sep 21 · 13 playersSep 7Sep 12Sep 16Sep 21
Chart data
PointValue
Sep 713
Sep 813
Sep 917
Sep 1013
Sep 1113
Sep 1213
Sep 132
Sep 142
Sep 1519
Sep 1617
Sep 1718
Sep 1813
Sep 1921
Sep 2013
Sep 2113

Questions about CS2 AWPDM

What is the server IP for CS2 AWPDM?

The server address for CS2 AWPDM is 135.181.58.32:27047.

How do I play on CS2 AWPDM?

Open CS2, use its server browser or direct-connect option, and enter 135.181.58.32:27047.

Where is CS2 AWPDM located?

CS2 AWPDM is listed as hosted in this country: Finland. That is where the machine is, which is the main thing deciding your ping to it.

What language is spoken on CS2 AWPDM?

CS2 AWPDM lists English as the language its community plays in.

What can I play on CS2 AWPDM?

CS2 AWPDM is listed under Deathmatch and Competitive.

How many people play on CS2 AWPDM?

CS2 AWPDM has room for 64 players at once. The highest count recorded on VoxelRank is 21. The live count is shown at the top of this page.

Is CS2 AWPDM down?

VoxelRank pings CS2 AWPDM every few minutes and records the result. Across all 247 checks since it was listed, it has answered 98% of them. That is our own measurement, not something the server reports about itself. Whether it is up at this moment is the status dot at the top of this page.

How can I check CS2 AWPDM's status?

Live status for CS2 AWPDM - including player count, version and uptime - is shown at the top of this page and updates automatically, straight from VoxelRank's own pinger. No separate status checker needed.

How do I vote for CS2 AWPDM?

You can vote for CS2 AWPDM at https://voxelrank.com/vote/7923-cs2-awpdm, once every 24 hours. Voting moves it up the ranking for the current month, which resets on the 1st.

How is CS2 AWPDM ranked on VoxelRank?

CS2 AWPDM is currently #1,458 overall. Position is decided by votes received in the current calendar month and nothing else; placement on this site can be bought, ranking cannot.

Where does CS2 AWPDM place in its categories?

CS2 AWPDM sits at #4 of 20 in Deathmatch, #4 of 26 in Competitive and #4 of 31 in English. Each of those positions is counted on that category's own list, which you can open and scroll.

More details on CS2 AWPDM

Is CS2 AWPDM claimed by its owner?

No - CS2 AWPDM is an unclaimed listing. It was imported, and nobody has confirmed ownership of it yet, so nobody is actively keeping it up to date.

How long has CS2 AWPDM been listed here?

CS2 AWPDM has been listed here since August 31, 2026.

Reviews

No ratings yet · the first review sets the tone for this listing.

Vote for CS2 AWPDM first - one vote is enough to leave a review with no account needed.

Sign in to review CS2 AWPDM. One review per account, and you can edit it later.

No reviews yet.

Server updates

No updates posted yet.

Vote for CS2 AWPDM

You can vote for this server every 24 hours, and each vote counts for 100% of a full vote. It costs nothing, it is what decides the ranking on this site, and most servers pay you for it. Why points and not votes?

Vote

Remind me when I can vote again

How reminders work and how to stop them

One notification, at the moment your 24-hour cooldown on CS2 AWPDM actually ends · never before it, and never on any other subject. Nothing between 22:00 and 8:00 your time, and at most 3 a day however many servers you follow. How reminders work and how to stop them

The cooldown is per player, so this is how we know when yours is up. Both kinds of reminder need it.

E-mail

We mail you once to confirm the address and send nothing at all until you click it. Every reminder afterwards carries a one-click unsubscribe that deletes the address.

What we store

Joining CS2 AWPDM?

Leave your in-game name and we will tell CS2 AWPDM you found them on VoxelRank. Some servers hand out a one-off welcome reward for it · that is entirely up to them, and we cannot promise there is one.

Voting does this automatically · no need to do both.

Recent voters

No votes yet, be the first!

Gameplay

Categories
  • Deathmatch
  • Competitive

Similar servers

All CS2