This listing is unclaimed. Is this your server?

Nobody has proved they run dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP yet. It was added automatically from public data, not by its owner. Player counts and the MOTD come straight from pinging the server; everything else is blank until an owner fills it in.

Claim it and get full control · verification takes about a minute. Claiming and everything else here is free · see what you get. Curious how many players actually see this? see our real traffic.

Claim this listing Ask for it to be removed

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP

DayZ Server

Online · 0/40 Players · 100% Uptime

English
Vote
Compare
Rank#3762By category
Players0/40
Points this month00 votes
Points all time00 votes
Uptime100%
Peak4

Full statistics for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP Votes, players, rank over time and when people actually vote here.

Message of the day

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla+ 3PP | EU/LV

About dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP

Experience the dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP server, set in the unique Namalsk map. This server offers a vanilla DayZ experience, emphasizing a classic gameplay style. Join fellow players in a world where survival is key, and every decision matters.

The server is based in the EU/LV region, making it accessible for players in those areas. Communicate and strategize in English as you navigate the challenges of the environment. Connect with us at 89.201.7.209:2414 and discover what Namalsk has to offer.

  • Vanilla gameplay
  • Namalsk map
  • English community

DayZ server dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP is an active multiplayer community, where the community speaks English. Players looking for a Vanilla and Namalsk experience can connect instantly. It has 0/40 players online right now. It joined VoxelRank recently. Use the direct address 89.201.7.209:2414, or vote to support its ranking on VoxelRank.

What the store sells

Not stated

Nothing declared by the owner yet.

The owner has not said what the store sells yet. Players who vote here get asked about one item at a time, and the answers show up on this card.

What players say

Collected from players after they voted. The owner cannot edit anything on this card.

No answers yet. The first players to vote here get asked what this server is really like, and their answers show up on this card.

Players · last 14 days

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP Players: 21 players across 15 pointsFrom Sep 7 to Sep 21. Low 0, high 4. 0 2 4 Sep 7 · 2 players Sep 8 · 4 players Sep 9 · 1 players Sep 10 · 1 players Sep 11 · 3 players Sep 12 · 1 players Sep 13 · 1 players Sep 14 · 1 players Sep 15 · 1 players Sep 16 · 1 players Sep 17 · 1 players Sep 18 · 1 players Sep 19 · 1 players Sep 20 · 0 players Sep 21 · 2 playersSep 7Sep 12Sep 16Sep 21
Chart data
PointValue
Sep 72
Sep 84
Sep 91
Sep 101
Sep 113
Sep 121
Sep 131
Sep 141
Sep 151
Sep 161
Sep 171
Sep 181
Sep 191
Sep 200
Sep 212

Questions about dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP

What is the server IP for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

The server address for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP is 89.201.7.209:2414.

How do I play on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

Open DayZ, use its server browser or direct-connect option, and enter 89.201.7.209:2414.

What language is spoken on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP lists English as the language its community plays in.

What can I play on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP is listed under Vanilla and Namalsk.

How many people play on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP has room for 40 players at once. The highest count recorded on VoxelRank is 4. The live count is shown at the top of this page.

Is dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP down?

VoxelRank pings dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP every few minutes and records the result. Across all 250 checks since it was listed, it has answered 100% of them. That is our own measurement, not something the server reports about itself. Whether it is up at this moment is the status dot at the top of this page.

How can I check dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP's status?

Live status for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP - including player count, version and uptime - is shown at the top of this page and updates automatically, straight from VoxelRank's own pinger. No separate status checker needed.

How do I vote for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

You can vote for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP at https://voxelrank.com/vote/8596-dsmile-namalsk-vanilla-3pp, once every 24 hours. Voting moves it up the ranking for the current month, which resets on the 1st.

How is dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP ranked on VoxelRank?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP is currently #3,762 overall. Position is decided by votes received in the current calendar month and nothing else; placement on this site can be bought, ranking cannot.

Where does dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP place in its categories?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP sits at #14 of 20 in Vanilla and #10 of 24 in English. Each of those positions is counted on that category's own list, which you can open and scroll.

More details on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP

Is dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP claimed by its owner?

No - dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP is an unclaimed listing. It was imported, and nobody has confirmed ownership of it yet, so nobody is actively keeping it up to date.

How long has dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP been listed here?

dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP has been listed here since August 31, 2026.

Reviews

No ratings yet · the first review sets the tone for this listing.

Vote for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP first - one vote is enough to leave a review with no account needed.

Sign in to review dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP. One review per account, and you can edit it later.

No reviews yet.

Server updates

No updates posted yet.

Vote for dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP

You can vote for this server every 24 hours, and each vote counts for 100% of a full vote. It costs nothing, it is what decides the ranking on this site, and most servers pay you for it. Why points and not votes?

Vote

Remind me when I can vote again

How reminders work and how to stop them

One notification, at the moment your 24-hour cooldown on dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP actually ends · never before it, and never on any other subject. Nothing between 22:00 and 8:00 your time, and at most 3 a day however many servers you follow. How reminders work and how to stop them

The cooldown is per player, so this is how we know when yours is up. Both kinds of reminder need it.

E-mail

We mail you once to confirm the address and send nothing at all until you click it. Every reminder afterwards carries a one-click unsubscribe that deletes the address.

What we store

Joining dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP?

Leave your in-game name and we will tell dSmile Namalsk Vanilla 3PP you found them on VoxelRank. Some servers hand out a one-off welcome reward for it · that is entirely up to them, and we cannot promise there is one.

Voting does this automatically · no need to do both.

Recent voters

No votes yet, be the first!

Gameplay

Categories
  • Vanilla
  • Namalsk

Similar servers

All DayZ